Grono pedagogiczne

2020 r.

2018r.

2016r.

Dyrekcja szkoły:

  • mgr Beata Kalinowska – dyrektor
  • mgr Agnieszka Borowczak – wicedyrektor
  • mgr Bartosz Ambrozik – wicedyrektor

edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

  • mgr Bartkowiak Marta
  • mgr Bąk Magdalena
  • mgr Błażejewska Elżbieta
  • mgr Gruszecka Dorota
  • mgr Ludkiewicz Małgorzata
  • mgr Paluch Elżbieta
  • mgr Piechota – Napierała Grażyna
  • mgr Sędkowska Maria
  • mgr Skórnicka Agnieszka
  • mgr Skrzypczak Iwona
  • mgr Weryszko – Giec Ewelina
  • mgr Zacharko Dagmara

j.polski:

  • mgr Adamczak Marlena
  • mgr Borowczak Agnieszka
  • mgr Stachowiak Magdalena
  • mgr Szeszuła Paulina
  • mgr Włodarkiewicz Katarzyna

j.angielski:

  • mgr Adamczak-Szulc Katarzyna
  • mgr Jankowiak Małgorzata
  • mgr Juja Jarosława
  • mgr Onoh Lucyna
  • mgr Weryszko Aneta
  • mgr Julia Brychcy
  • mgr Izabela Kmieć

j.niemiecki:

  • mgr Finc Magdalena
  • mgr Miś – Ciesielska Dominika
  • mgr Grzywaczewska Helena
  • mgr Kosicka Anna

historia:

  • mgr Kaminiarz Jarosław
  • mgr Makoś Daria
  • mgr Nowak Paweł

wiedza o społeczeństwie:

  • mgr Kaminiarz Jarosław
  • mgr Makoś Daria
  • mgr Nowak Paweł

matematyka:

  • mgr Ejchost Dorota
  • mgr Kaminiarz Anetta
  • mgr Kostyra Anna
  • mgr Roguska Sylwia

fizyka:

  • mgr Roguska Sylwia

chemia:

  • mgr Turek-Armata Karolina
  • mgr Ziółkowska Anna

geografia:

  • mgr Lesińska – Paluch Iwona
  • mgr Napierała Monika

biologia:

  • mgr Kasprzak Lilianna
  • mgr Monika Szul
  • mgr Marta Brembor
  • mgr inż. Aurika Torba-Dembińska

przyroda:

  • mgr Kasprzak Lilianna
  • mgr Monika Napierała

muzyka:

  • mgr Mądry Mirosław

plastyka:

  • mgr Monika Szul

technika:

  • mgr Napierała Monika

informatyka:

  • mgr Ambrozik Bartosz
  • mgr Kostyra Anna
  • mgr Starosta Wojciech

wychowanie fizyczne:

  • mgr inż. Bogaczyk Jarosław
  • mgr Humerski Bartosz
  • mgr Komorowska Paulina
  • mgr Lange Przemysław
  • mgr Mazurkiewicz Hanna
  • mgr Paszke Michał
  • mgr Świtała Małgorzata

religia:

  • mgr Borowiak Agnieszka
  • mgr Piskorek Małgorzata
  • mgr Rachwalska Radosława

pedagog:

  • mgr Kaczmarek Katarzyna
  • mgr Matuszewska Anna

psycholog:

  • mgr Marta Karłowska

biblioteka:

  • mgr Majcherek Aleksandra
  • mgr Ratajczak Jadwiga

świetlica:

  • mgr Fabiś – Palicka Anita
  • mgr Huńka Natalia
  • mgr Szymańska Grażyna